I pianisti dell’edizione 2020

201 pianisti hanno suonato nel 2020 nel centro storico di Martina Franca. Ecco l’elenco completo.

Al Deek Omar

Albertini Giulia

Alemagna Luca

Allegretti Theo

Ancona Diletta

Angelozzi Enrico

Annunziata Mauricio

Antelmi Umberto

Antonazzo Ludovica

Anzani Emanuela

Arca Ascanio

Baccaro Mafalda

Basile Cosmeo

Benedetti Alessia

Berardi Michael

Borzillo Luigi

Bozza Francesca

Calianno Vito Alessio

Caligiuri Leo

Camicia Pierluigi

Candeliere Grazia

Cannatà Roberta

Capalbo Margherita

Cappella Cosimo Maria

Caragnano Leo

Carbotti Maria Grazia

Caroli Marco

Carrieri Massimo

Cascione Michele

Cavallero Luca

Cavallo Gabriele

Cavalluzzi Marco

Cellamare Onofrio

Cerullo Davide

Cesaro Cesario

Chiga Camilla

Chiloiro Chiara

Ciammarughi Luca

Cioffi Gabriella

Cipolla Alberto

Cofano Alessandro Arpad

Cofano Noemi Aurora

Cola Giorgia

Consales Antonio

Constantini Gaia

Contin Bruno

Cosco Leandro

Costa Lucrezia

Cramarossa Mariangela

D’Amico Renè

D’Anzi Lemuel

D’Urso Joseph

De Bellis Daniele

De Benedictis Alessio

De Gennaro Luis

De Mitri Martina

De Nino Carlo

De Paolis Barbara

De Pasquale Antonia

De Petris Letizia

De Rinaldis Giacomo

De Vanna Antonio

Del Deo Daniele

Di Cesare Gabriele

Di Lecce Cristina

Di Napoli Roberto

Di Palmo Giulia

Di Sauro Daniele

Di Tommaso Maria Vittoria

Digirolamo Martina

Dinardo Angelo

Dollorenzo Valerio

Erario Antonio

Fagiolini Giulio

Falzarano Giulia

Fatone Osvaldo Nicola

Festa Francesca

Formai Pietro

Gaccione Lorena

Gallicchio Maria Teresa

Galzignato Elisabetta

Gargiuolo Fabrizio Vittorio

Giaculli Guido

Giannelli Anna Maria

Giordano Francesco

Giordano Marco

Giuliani Michele

Guarnaccia Ilaria

Guazzieri Aida

Harris Mark Baldwin

Iacovelli Federica

Iannone Pasquale

Iguchi Kiyoka

Imperio Emanuele

Intini Angelica

L’Erario Luca

Labarile Cinzia

Lacarbonara Sara

Lanza Romolo Ludovica

Latte Gabriella

Leone Francesca

Leva Francesco

Lezza Raissa

Libano Aleandro Giuseppe

Licchetta Alessandro

Lorenzi Ilaria

Ludovico Francesca

Lupo Claudia

Maiorca Giuseppe

Mancarella Annalisa

Mancarella Francesco

Marangi Elena

Marano Alessandro

Martucci Giuseppe Luca

Marvulli Michele

Mastrandrea Daniela

Mazzei Andrea

Mentissi Rocco

Messina Rosmery

Miccolis Anna

Michielli Pierfrancesco

Milella Fabio

Montanarella Chiara

Moro Sara

Munafò Gianfranco

Mutinati Maria

Nastri Luigi

Nasuto Angelo

Oliva Angelica

Olivieri Riccardo

Palattella Marika

Palazzo Maria

Palmisano Angelo

Palmisano Vitanio

Parmenter Melissa

Partipilo Annarosa

Pentassuglia Giovanni

Pepe Rosa

Perilli Valeria

Perugini Marco

Petraroli Cosimo Pio

Petrosino Giada

Piancazzi Stefano

Picci Modesto

Ponzini Elisa

Pulito Aurora

Putignani Angelita

Quaceci Domenico

Quarta Michele Kevin

Ragaini Patricia

Recchia Antonia

Ricca Rita Stefania

Rinaldi Maria Pia

Ripesi Matilde

Roberto Dante

Rochira Giovanni

Romagnoli Alessandro

Romano Paolo

Rosa Emanuele

Rosso Filippo Alberto

Sabato Marcovalerio

Santolini Alessio

Santoro Luca

Sarno Clelia

Saulle Vito

Scavolini Thomas

Schirone Ilaria

Scialpi Marco

Semeraro Giorgia Vittoria

Semeraro Sabrina

Sevi Giovanna

Sgobbi Alessandro

Siliberti Isabella

Siliberti Mattia

Simeone Samuele

Sinani Eloiz

Soloperto Aurora

Speranza Gabriele

Stefanizzi Pasquale Vito

Taccogna Giuseppe

Tagliente Giovanni

Tagliente Pasqualisa

Tarantino Antonio

Taskeyali Francesco

Tirelli Vincenzo

Torzilli Maria Paola

Traverso Luigi

Trevisano Francesco Luigi

Tura Davide

Turco Edoardo

Valendino Gabriele

Valluzzi Serena

Vazzoler Giulia

Ventrella Alessia

Viesti Pasqua

Villani Francesca Maria

Viti Maria Gabriella

Zirilli Daniele

Zito Davide

Zito Manuel

Zuccoli Caterina